Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool |
| Private beach Beach access | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Child-friendly Toys |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Arraial do Cabo, stay at the spacious 70 m² Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina Arraial do Cabo apartment, which is 3.8 km from Igreja Nossa Senhora da Penna and approximately a 10-minute drive from Upwind. Along with a private beach area the apartment also has garden vistas.
This apartment is in a beach area of Arraial do Cabo. The private beach is situated close by. Praia Seca is 4.6 km from the accommodation.
Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment comprises a balcony and a dining area and provides guests with air conditioning for a truly comfortable stay. Within the in-room media amenities, there is Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Along with self-catering amenities like a mini-kitchen, the apartment also offers an outdoor dining area. Access to an outdoor swimming pool ensures a more relaxing stay.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Nossa Senhora da Penna3.8 km
- Ponta da Alcaira4.9 km
- Praia Seca4.6 km
- Upwind3.9 km
- Pneu Beach3.2 km
- Gnine Turismo250 m
- Leco Kite School - Kitesurf4.9 km
- Praia de Pernambuca2.5 km
- Pernambuca Beach2.7 km
- Airports
- Cabo Frio International23 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
- Private beach
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Garden area
- Shallow end
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
- Toys
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment?
Guests of Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Igreja Nossa Senhora da Penna, placed 3.8 km away. Other sights are Praia Seca (4.6 km) as well as Upwind (3.9 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this spacious Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment?
At this spacious Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Are pets allowed in Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment?
The guests will be able to stay at Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment with their petss. - ❓
Does this spacious Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Chale Villagio Valtellina Com Piscina apartment provides a kitchenette. - ❓
What is the size of the accommodation?
The accommodation is composed of 70 square meters.